'Exploration'

by Sunbeam House Services

Tuesday 6th January - Saturday 17th January
Opening Reception: Thursday 8th January




'Inside Out'

by Nicki Cheevers

Tuesday 20th January - Saturday 31st January
Opening Reception: Thursday 22nd January





'Installation'

by Caoimhe Kilfeather

Tuesday 3rd February - Saturday 14th February
Opening Reception: Thursday 5th February




'Maritime Mementoes'

 by Gina McKenna-Burns

Tuesday 17th February - Saturday 28th February Opening Reception: Friday 20th February





'Workshop Constructions'

 by Sean Lynch

Tuesday 2nd March - Saturday 13th March
Opening Reception: Friday 5th March





'Group Exhibition'

by St. Thomas Community School

Tuesday 16th March - Saturday ??? March
Opening Reception: Friday 19th March





'Moments'

 by Brigitte McGovern

Tuesday 28th March - Saturday 8th April
Opening Reception: Thursday 30th March





'Hasten Slowly'

 by Festina Lente Foundation

Tuesday 13th April - Saturday 24th April
Opening Reception: Thursday 22nd April





'Group Show'

 by Pin

Tuesday 27th April - Saturday 8th May
Opening Reception: Thursday 29th April





'Quotidian Rinse'

 by Pollie Venn

Tuesday 11th May to Saturday 22nd May
Opening Reception: Friday 14th May





'Design for Plate'

 by Ronan Smith

Tuesday 25th May to Saturday 5th June
Opening Reception: Thursday 27th May





'War on Art'

 by Damien Flood

Tuesday 8th June - Saturday 19th June
Opening Reception: Thursday 10th June





'Plastic Candy'

 by Marianne Keating

Tuesday 20th June - Sunday 2nd July
Opening Reception: Thursday 22nd June







'Signal Arts Society Exhibition'

 by SAS

Tuesday 6th July - Saturday 17th July
Opening Reception: Friday 9th July




'Seaweed'

 by Fiona Lynch

Tuesday 18th July - Sunday 30th July
Opening Reception: Thursday 20th July





'Stiff'

 by Paul Cronley

Wednesday 4th August - Saturday 14th August
Opening Reception: Thursday 5th August




'Your Boyfriends'

 by Bennie Reilly

Tuesday 17th August - Saturday 28th August
Opening Reception: Thursday 19th August





'New Works'

 by Alison Tobin

Tuesday 29th August - Sunday 10th September
Opening Reception: Thursday 31st August





'New Works of Progress'

 by Annabel König & Barbara Dempsey

Tuesday 14th September - Saturday 25th September
Opening Reception: Thursday 16th September





'The Littlest Star'

 by Cliodhna Quinlan

Tuesday 26th September - Sunday 8th October
Opening Reception: Thursday 28th September





'Amalgan'

 by Reiltin Murphy

Tuesday 12th October - Saturday 23rd October
Opening Reception: Friday 15th October





'Solace'

 by David Gribben & Julie-Anne Ring

Tuesday 26th October - Saturday 6th November
Opening Reception: Friday 29th October





'Deserts'

 by Feargus Cooney

Tuesday 7th November - Sunday 19th November
Opening Reception: Friday 10th November





'Cradle in her'

 by Clare Stephens

Tuesday 23rd November - Saturday 4th December
Opening Reception: Thursday 25th November





'The Weave'

 by Jacinta Reilly

Tuesday 7th December - Saturday 18th December
Opening Reception: Thursday 9th December





'Meitheal'

 by Signal Arts Centre

Sunday 19th December - Friday 24th December
Opening Reception: Sunday 19th December